Programme |
Nom |
Université actuelle |
Département |
Lieu de validité proposé ?=aucune décision) |
Domaine |
BESC D2 |
Backs, Jonathan |
Alberta |
Chemical and Materials Engineering |
Alberta |
Wildlife management |
BESC D2 |
Greig, Shawn |
Alberta |
Electrical and Computer Engineering |
Alberta |
Photonic devices and networks |
BESC D2 |
Katchinskiy, Nir |
Alberta |
Electrical and Computer Engineering |
Alberta |
BIOMEDICAL ENGINEERING |
BESC D2 |
Kostiuk, Jordan |
Alberta |
Mathematical and Statistical Sciences |
Alberta |
PURE MATHEMATICS |
BESC D2 |
Starko-Bowes, Ryan |
Alberta |
Electrical and Computer Engineering |
Alberta |
Photonic devices and networks |
BESC D3 |
Carrigy, Nicholas |
Alberta |
Mechanical Engineering |
? |
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING |
BESC D3 |
Chee, Ryan |
Alberta |
Electrical and Computer Engineering |
Alberta |
BIOMEDICAL ENGINEERING |
BESC D3 |
Dubnick, Ashley |
Alberta |
Earth and Atmospheric Sciences |
Alberta |
EARTH SCIENCE (see also Marine geology, 4604) |
BESC D3 |
Evans, Katherine |
Alberta |
Mechanical Engineering |
Alberta |
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING |
BESC D3 |
Gilbert, Matthew |
Alberta |
Biological Sciences |
British Columbia |
ANIMAL BIOLOGY |
BESC D3 |
Howlader, MD Amran |
Alberta |
Chemistry |
Alberta |
CELL BIOLOGY |
BESC D3 |
Mekarski, Pawel |
Alberta |
Physics |
Alberta |
Particle physics |
BESC D3 |
Moon, Patrick |
Alberta |
Chemistry |
Alberta |
ORGANIC CHEMISTRY |
BESC D3 |
Moote, Paul |
Alberta |
Agricultural, Food and Nutritional Science |
Alberta |
ANIMAL BIOLOGY |
BESC D3 |
Robbins, Leslie |
Alberta |
Earth and Atmospheric Sciences |
Alberta |
GEOCHEMISTRY AND GEOCHRONOLOGY |
BESC D3 |
Ruzycki, Conor |
Alberta |
Mechanical Engineering |
Alberta |
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING |
BESC D3 |
Sacher, Jessica |
Alberta |
Biological Sciences |
Alberta |
MICROBIOLOGY |
BESC D3 |
St Pierre, Kyra |
Alberta |
Biological Sciences |
Alberta |
EVOLUTION AND ECOLOGY |
BESC D3 |
Tidemann, Breanne |
Alberta |
Agricultural, Food and Nutritional Science |
Alberta |
PLANT AND TREE BIOLOGY |
BESC D3 |
Widen, Sonya |
Alberta |
Biological Sciences |
Alberta |
MOLECULAR BIOLOGY |
BESC D3 |
Wong, Michael |
Alberta |
Electrical and Computer Engineering |
Alberta |
Electronic circuits and devices |
BP |
Annett, Michelle |
Alberta |
Computing Science |
Toronto |
Software and development |
BP |
Chalmers, Eric |
Alberta |
Electrical and Computer Engineering |
? |
BIOMEDICAL ENGINEERING |
BP |
Pemberton, Joshua |
Alberta |
Biological Sciences |
Ntl Inst of Child Health & Human Devel. |
CELL BIOLOGY |
BP |
Yeung, Michelle |
Alberta |
Psychology |
Pfizer Inc. |
Behavioural neuroscience |
ES D2 |
Jelic, Vedran |
Alberta |
Physics |
Alberta |
PHYSICS |
ES D2 |
Juhas, Michal |
Alberta |
Psychiatry |
Alberta |
Behavioural neuroscience |
ES D2 |
McFarlane, Vincent |
Alberta |
Civil and Environmental Engineering |
Alberta |
CIVIL ENGINEERING |
ES D2 |
Paliwoda, Rebecca |
Alberta |
Chemistry |
Alberta |
ANALYTICAL CHEMISTRY |
ES D2 |
Soltannia, Babak |
Alberta |
Mechanical Engineering |
Alberta |
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING |
ES D3 |
Ceroici, Christopher |
Alberta |
Electrical and Computer Engineering |
Alberta |
ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING |
ES D3 |
Graves, Brian |
Alberta |
Mechanical Engineering |
University of Cambridge |
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING |
ES D3 |
Japoni, Sara |
Alberta |
Medical Genetics |
Alberta |
GENETICS |
ES D3 |
Matharu, Gian |
Alberta |
Physics |
Alberta |
GEOPHYSICS |
ES D3 |
Morrill, Dustin |
Alberta |
Computing Science |
Alberta |
ARTIFICIAL INTELLIGENCE (Computer Vision, use |
ES D3 |
Parke, Sarah |
Alberta |
Chemistry |
Alberta |
INORGANIC CHEMISTRY |
ES D3 |
Ramp, Hugh |
Alberta |
Physics |
Alberta |
CONDENSED MATTER PHYSICS |
ES D3 |
Shekhar, Prashant |
Alberta |
Electrical and Computer Engineering |
Alberta |
Photonic devices and networks |
ES D3 |
Wee, Ping |
Alberta |
Medical Genetics |
Alberta |
CELL BIOLOGY |