Programme |
Nom |
Université actuelle |
Département |
Lieu de validité proposé ?=aucune décision) |
Domaine |
ES M |
Breitkreutz, Dylan |
Alberta |
Oncology |
Alberta |
BIOMEDICAL ENGINEERING |
ES D2 |
Rankine, Cassidy |
Alberta |
Earth and Atmospheric Sciences |
Alberta |
Remote sensing |
ES D3 |
Dupuis, Brian |
Alberta |
Psychology |
Alberta |
Cognitive science -- fundamental |
ES D3 |
Gibeault, Rebecca |
Alberta |
Biochemistry |
Alberta |
MOLECULAR BIOLOGY |
ES D3 |
Kerr, Shaun |
Alberta |
Electrical and Computer Engineering |
Alberta |
PHYSICS |
ES D3 |
Lui, Melanie |
Alberta |
Chemistry |
Alberta |
INORGANIC CHEMISTRY |
ES D3 |
Nicolai, Garrett |
Alberta |
Computing Science |
Alberta |
ARTIFICIAL INTELLIGENCE (Computer Vision, use 2603) |
ES D3 |
Nielsen, Michael |
Alberta |
Electrical and Computer Engineering |
Imperial College of London |
Photonic devices and networks |
ES D3 |
Pisio, Amanda |
Alberta |
Biological Sciences |
British Columbia |
Neurophysiology |
ES D3 |
Pollock, Justin |
Alberta |
Electrical and Computer Engineering |
Alberta |
Electromagnetics, compatibility and interference |
ES D3 |
Schlacht, Alexander |
Alberta |
Cell Biology |
Alberta |
EVOLUTION AND ECOLOGY |
ES D3 |
Schnitzler, Elijah |
Alberta |
Chemistry |
Alberta |
PHYSICAL CHEMISTRY |
BESC M |
Achal, Roshan |
Alberta |
Physics |
Alberta |
CONDENSED MATTER PHYSICS |
BESC M |
Adamowicz, Elizabeth |
Alberta |
Biological Sciences |
? |
MICROBIOLOGY |
BESC M |
Al-Hussein, Riphay |
Alberta |
Civil and Environmental Engineering |
Alberta |
CIVIL ENGINEERING |
BESC M |
Anthony, Susan |
Alberta |
Biological Sciences |
Alberta |
EVOLUTION AND ECOLOGY |
BESC M |
Arnold, Kirsten |
Alberta |
Biological Sciences |
Alberta |
MOLECULAR BIOLOGY |
BESC M |
Barclay, Kristina |
Alberta |
Earth and Atmospheric Sciences |
Alberta |
EARTH SCIENCE (see also Marine geology, 4604) |
BESC M |
Brandon, Jordan |
Alberta |
Civil and Environmental Engineering |
Alberta |
ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING |
BESC M |
Campbell, Michelle |
Alberta |
Biological Sciences |
Alberta |
Taxonomy, systematics and phylogenetics |
BESC M |
Chee, Ryan |
Alberta |
Electrical and Computer Engineering |
Alberta |
BIOMEDICAL ENGINEERING |
BESC M |
Dytyniak, Evhen |
Alberta |
Civil and Environmental Engineering |
Alberta |
Geotechnical engineering (including engineering geology) |
BESC M |
Elke, Sarah |
Alberta |
Psychology |
Alberta |
Cognitive science -- development |
BESC M |
Evans, Katherine |
Alberta |
Mechanical Engineering |
? |
BIOMEDICAL ENGINEERING |
BESC M |
Firby, Curtis |
Alberta |
Electrical and Computer Engineering |
Alberta |
Photonic devices and networks |
BESC M |
Garcia, Jan Ulric Macaraeg |
Alberta |
Chemical and Materials Engineering |
Alberta |
MATERIALS SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY |
BESC M |
Gaudet, Matthew |
Alberta |
Computing Science |
Alberta |
INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY |
BESC M |
Gilbert, Matthew |
Alberta |
Biological Sciences |
Alberta |
Animal physiology and metabolism |
BESC M |
Gnida, Elana |
Alberta |
Mathematical and Statistical Sciences |
? |
PURE MATHEMATICS |
BESC M |
Hall, Michael |
Alberta |
Computing Science |
Alberta |
ARTIFICIAL INTELLIGENCE (Computer Vision, use 2603) |
BESC M |
Hauer, Michelle |
Alberta |
Electrical and Computer Engineering |
Alberta |
ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING |
BESC M |
Havixbeck, Jeffrey |
Alberta |
Biological Sciences |
Alberta |
Immunology |
BESC M |
Hoffman, James |
Alberta |
Electrical and Computer Engineering |
? |
ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING |
BESC M |
Lees-Miller, Robert |
Alberta |
Biological Sciences |
Alberta |
MICROBIOLOGY |
BESC M |
Lithgow, Karen |
Alberta |
Biological Sciences |
Alberta |
MICROBIOLOGY |
BESC M |
Loewen, Charlie |
Alberta |
Biological Sciences |
Alberta |
Aquatic ecology and limnology |
BESC M |
Maeda, Nathanial |
Alberta |
Mechanical Engineering |
Alberta |
Kinesiology |
BESC M |
Mercier, Rebecca |
Alberta |
Cell Biology |
Alberta |
CELL BIOLOGY |
BESC M |
Olsen, Trevor |
Alberta |
Electrical and Computer Engineering |
? |
Integrated circuits |
BESC M |
Paliwoda, Rebecca |
Alberta |
Chemistry |
Alberta |
ANALYTICAL CHEMISTRY |
BESC M |
Phelps, Brian |
Alberta |
Biological Sciences |
Alberta |
GENETICS |
BESC M |
Polet, Delyle |
Alberta |
Biological Sciences |
? |
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING |
BESC M |
Randall, Morgan |
Alberta |
Biological Sciences |
? |
Plant ecology |
BESC M |
Reule, Allen |
Alberta |
Chemical and Materials Engineering |
Alberta |
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING |
BESC M |
Sacher, Jessica |
Alberta |
Biological Sciences |
Alberta |
MICROBIOLOGY |
BESC M |
Smiley-Wiens, Janelle |
Alberta |
Chemistry |
? |
ANALYTICAL CHEMISTRY |
BESC M |
Spiller, Kevin |
Alberta |
Civil and Environmental Engineering |
Alberta |
STRUCTURAL ENGINEERING |
BESC M |
Sponiar, Matthew |
Alberta |
Mechanical Engineering |
Alberta |
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING |
BESC M |
Straathof, Christina |
Alberta |
Agricultural, Food and Nutritional Science |
Alberta |
GENETICS |
BESC M |
Sutton, Lindsay |
Alberta |
Earth and Atmospheric Sciences |
Alberta |
ATMOSPHERIC SCIENCE |
BESC M |
Szepesvári, Dávid |
Alberta |
Mathematical and Statistical Sciences |
? |
ARTIFICIAL INTELLIGENCE (Computer Vision, use 2603) |
BESC M |
Troitskaia, Alice |
Alberta |
Cell Biology |
? |
Biophysics |
BESC M |
van Rensen, Cassidy |
Alberta |
Renewable Resources |
Alberta |
Terrestrial ecology |
BESC M |
Zielinski, Arthur |
Alberta |
Mechanical Engineering |
Alberta |
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING |
BESC D2 |
Davidson, Chelsea |
Alberta |
Medical Microbiology and Immunology |
Alberta |
MOLECULAR BIOLOGY |
BESC D2 |
Edison, Hilary |
Alberta |
Physiology |
Alberta |
Behavioural neuroscience |
BESC D3 |
Bachman, Daniel |
Alberta |
Electrical and Computer Engineering |
Alberta |
Photonic devices and networks |
BESC D3 |
Beaudry, Allan |
Alberta |
Electrical and Computer Engineering |
Alberta |
MATERIALS SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY |
BESC D3 |
Forbrich, Alex |
Alberta |
Electrical and Computer Engineering |
Alberta |
BIOMEDICAL ENGINEERING |
BESC D3 |
Galindo, Leonardo |
Alberta |
Biological Sciences |
Alberta |
MOLECULAR BIOLOGY |
BESC D3 |
Greenberg, Anastasia |
Alberta |
Neuroscience, Centre for |
Alberta |
Neurophysiology |
BESC D3 |
Hauer, Bradley |
Alberta |
Physics |
Alberta |
PHYSICS |
BESC D3 |
McPhee, Kelly |
Alberta |
Physics |
Alberta |
BIOMEDICAL ENGINEERING |
BESC D3 |
Molesky, Sean Joseph |
Alberta |
Electrical and Computer Engineering |
Alberta |
Photonic devices and networks |
BESC D3 |
Westwood, Jocelyn |
Alberta |
Electrical and Computer Engineering |
Alberta |
ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING |
BP |
Aruma Baduge, Gayan |
Alberta |
Electrical and Computer Engineering |
? |
Communications systems |
BP |
Jensen, Britta |
Alberta |
Earth and Atmospheric Sciences |
Queen's University of Belfast |
EARTH SCIENCE (see also Marine geology, 4604) |
BP |
Milne, Andrew |
Alberta |
Mechanical Engineering |
? |
FLUID MECHANICS |
BP |
Moghaddass, Ramin |
Alberta |
Mechanical Engineering |
? |
INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING |
BP |
Mohammad, Mohammad Ali |
Alberta |
Electrical and Computer Engineering |
? |
Electronic circuits and devices |
BP |
Noor E Alam, MD |
Alberta |
Engineering, Faculty of |
? |
INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING |