Programme |
Nom |
Université actuelle |
Département |
Lieu de validité proposé ?=aucune décision) |
Domaine |
BESC D2 |
Campbell, Kimberley |
Alberta |
Psychology |
Alberta |
PSYCHOLOGY |
BESC D2 |
Johnson, Amy |
Alberta |
Biological Sciences |
Alberta |
Animal ecology |
BESC D2 |
Jones, Thomas |
Alberta |
Electrical and Computer Engineering |
Alberta |
Communications systems |
BESC D2 |
Shariff, Roshan |
Alberta |
Computing Science |
Alberta |
ARTIFICIAL INTELLIGENCE (Computer Vision, use |
BESC D3 |
Bartz, James |
Alberta |
Civil and Environmental Engineering |
? |
Geotechnical engineering (including engineeri |
BESC D3 |
Braun, Christina Anna |
Alberta |
Chemistry |
Alberta |
POLYMER CHEMISTRY |
BESC D3 |
Chan, Andrew |
Alberta |
Biomedical Engineering |
Alberta |
BIOMEDICAL ENGINEERING |
BESC D3 |
Cordell, Darcy |
Alberta |
Physics |
Alberta |
EARTH SCIENCE (see also Marine geology, 4604) |
BESC D3 |
Henderson, Anna |
Alberta |
Chemistry |
Alberta |
ANALYTICAL CHEMISTRY |
BESC D3 |
Kisslinger, Ryan |
Alberta |
Electrical and Computer Engineering |
Alberta |
ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING |
BESC D3 |
Paylor, John |
Alberta |
Psychiatry |
Alberta |
Behavioural neuroscience |
BESC D3 |
Rosana, Albert Remus Romero |
Alberta |
Biological Sciences |
Alberta |
MICROBIOLOGY |
BESC D3 |
Rudko, Sydney |
Alberta |
Public Health, School of |
Alberta |
Microbial ecology |
BESC D3 |
Shakil, Sarah |
Alberta |
Biological Sciences |
Alberta |
Aquatic ecology and limnology |
BESC D3 |
Wispinski, Nathan |
Alberta |
Psychology |
? |
Cognitive science -- fundamental |
BESC D3 |
Wu, Sheng Yi |
Alberta |
Chemistry |
Alberta |
MOLECULAR BIOLOGY |
BESC D3 |
Yuan, Zhi Cheng |
Alberta |
Electrical and Computer Engineering |
Alberta |
Electronic circuits and devices |
BESC D3 |
Zabolotnii, Elena |
Alberta |
Civil and Environmental Engineering |
Alberta |
Geotechnical engineering (including engineeri |
BESC D3 |
Zhang, Zichen |
Alberta |
Computing Science |
? |
ARTIFICIAL INTELLIGENCE (Computer Vision, use |
BP |
Fakhari Moghaddam Arani, Mohammadreza |
Alberta |
Electrical and Computer Engineering |
? |
Power systems |
BP |
Kong, Jude Dzevela |
Alberta |
Mathematical and Statistical Sciences |
Princeton University |
APPLIED MATHEMATICS |
BP |
Melenka, Garrett |
Alberta |
Mechanical Engineering |
? |
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING |
BP |
Molesky, Sean Joseph |
Alberta |
Electrical and Computer Engineering |
? |
Photonic devices and networks |
BP |
Schnitzler, Elijah |
Alberta |
Chemistry |
? |
PHYSICAL CHEMISTRY |
ES D2 |
Beggs, Megan |
Alberta |
Physiology |
Alberta |
Animal physiology and metabolism |
ES D2 |
Hoang, John |
Alberta |
Psychology |
Alberta |
Behavioural neuroscience |
ES D3 |
Blackstock, Lindsay |
Alberta |
Laboratory Medicine and Pathology |
Alberta |
ANALYTICAL CHEMISTRY |
ES D3 |
Brown, Charlotte |
Alberta |
Biological Sciences |
Alberta |
Plant ecology |
ES D3 |
Chan, Calvin |
Alberta |
Cell Biology |
Alberta |
CELL BIOLOGY |
ES D3 |
Dixon, Daniel |
Alberta |
Chemical and Materials Engineering |
Alberta |
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING |
ES D3 |
Faghih, Ashkan |
Alberta |
Civil and Environmental Engineering |
Alberta |
CIVIL ENGINEERING |
ES D3 |
Herrera-Cruz, Maria Sol |
Alberta |
Cell Biology |
Alberta |
CELL BIOLOGY |
ES D3 |
Hough, Cameron |
Alberta |
Oncology |
Alberta |
Medical Physics |
ES D3 |
Karbashewski, Scott |
Alberta |
Physics |
Alberta |
PHYSICS |
ES D3 |
Miles, Sarah |
Alberta |
Civil and Environmental Engineering |
Alberta |
ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING |
ES D3 |
Mitran, Catherine |
Alberta |
Public Health, School of |
Alberta |
MICROBIOLOGY |
ES D3 |
Triscott, Elizabeth |
Alberta |
Biological Sciences |
Alberta |
Plant-animal interaction |
ES D3 |
Yoon, Kevin |
Alberta |
Biological Sciences |
Alberta |
MOLECULAR BIOLOGY |