Programme |
Nom |
Université actuelle |
Département |
Lieu de validité proposé ?=aucune décision) |
Domaine |
BESC D2 |
Alboiu, Mihai |
Toronto |
Mathematics (St. George Campus) |
Toronto |
PURE MATHEMATICS |
BESC D2 |
Chatzikalymniou, Alexandra |
Toronto |
Physiology |
Toronto |
Neurophysiology |
BESC D2 |
Fan, James |
Toronto |
Electrical & Computer Engineering, Edward S. Rogers Sr. Department of |
Toronto |
Photonic devices and networks |
BESC D2 |
Karamikamkar, Solmaz |
Toronto |
Mechanical and Industrial Engineering |
Toronto |
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING |
BESC D2 |
Lee, Keonhag |
Toronto |
Mechanical and Industrial Engineering |
Toronto |
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING |
BESC D2 |
Pahlavanlu, Paniz |
Toronto |
Chemistry (St. George Campus) |
Toronto |
POLYMER CHEMISTRY |
BESC D2 |
Parent, Serge |
Toronto |
Cell and Systems Biology (St. George Campus) |
Toronto |
Biophysics |
BESC D2 |
Rubanova, Yulia |
Toronto |
Computer Science (St. George Campus) |
Toronto |
ARTIFICIAL INTELLIGENCE (Computer Vision, use |
BESC D2 |
Vatankhahghadim, Behrad |
Toronto |
Aerospace Studies, Institute for |
Toronto |
Aerospace, aeronautical and automotive engine |
BESC D2 |
Wang, Erika Yan |
Toronto |
Biomaterials and Biomedical Engineering, Inst. of (IBBME) |
Toronto |
BIOMEDICAL ENGINEERING |
BESC D2 |
Wintersinger, Jeffrey |
Toronto |
Computer Science (St. George Campus) |
Toronto |
ARTIFICIAL INTELLIGENCE (Computer Vision, use |
BESC D2 |
Yang, Ming |
Toronto |
Electrical & Computer Engineering, Edward S. Rogers Sr. Department of |
Toronto |
Integrated circuits |
BESC D3 |
Anwer, Ahmed Abdul Wadood |
Toronto |
Mechanical and Industrial Engineering |
Toronto |
MATERIALS SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY |
BESC D3 |
Arain, Urfa |
Toronto |
Cell and Systems Biology (St. George Campus) |
Toronto |
CELL BIOLOGY |
BESC D3 |
Bahlmann, Laura |
Toronto |
Biomaterials and Biomedical Engineering, Inst. of (IBBME) |
Toronto |
BIOMEDICAL ENGINEERING |
BESC D3 |
Belanger, Randy |
Toronto |
Aerospace Studies, Institute for |
Toronto |
Aerospace, aeronautical and automotive engine |
BESC D3 |
Bruun, Edvard |
Toronto |
Civil Engineering |
? |
STRUCTURAL ENGINEERING |
BESC D3 |
Girard, Vincent |
Toronto |
Mathematics (St. George Campus) |
Toronto |
PURE MATHEMATICS |
BESC D3 |
Gomis, Surath |
Toronto |
Electrical & Computer Engineering, Edward S. Rogers Sr. Department of |
Toronto |
BIOMEDICAL ENGINEERING |
BESC D3 |
Greiner, Ariel |
Toronto |
Ecology and Evolutionary Biology (St. George Campus) |
Toronto |
EVOLUTION AND ECOLOGY |
BESC D3 |
Han, Yi Rang |
Toronto |
Pharmaceutical Sciences, Graduate Department of |
Toronto |
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING |
BESC D3 |
Hawkins, Jason |
Toronto |
Civil Engineering |
Toronto |
CIVIL ENGINEERING |
BESC D3 |
Herman, Miranda |
Toronto |
Astronomy and Astrophysics (St. George Campus) |
Toronto |
ASTRONOMY AND ASTROPHYSICS |
BESC D3 |
Huang, Shuya Kate |
Toronto |
Chemistry (St. George Campus) |
Biophysics |
|
BESC D3 |
Kalogerakis, Georgina Calypso |
Toronto |
Civil Engineering |
Toronto |
ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING |
BESC D3 |
Larin, Egor |
Toronto |
Chemistry (St. George Campus) |
Toronto |
ORGANIC CHEMISTRY |
BESC D3 |
Manzone, Damian |
Toronto |
Kinesiology and Physical Education, Faculty of |
Toronto |
Motor systems and performance |
BESC D3 |
Mocle, Andrew |
Toronto |
Physiology |
Toronto |
Behavioural neuroscience -- learning |
BESC D3 |
Morenz, Karen |
Toronto |
Chemistry (St. George Campus) |
Toronto |
PHYSICAL CHEMISTRY |
BESC D3 |
Morrison, Zachary |
Toronto |
Chemistry (St. George Campus) |
Toronto |
ORGANIC CHEMISTRY |
BESC D3 |
Ngai, Jessica |
Toronto |
Applied Sc./Engineering, Faculty of |
Toronto |
BIOMEDICAL ENGINEERING |
BESC D3 |
Ngo, Wayne |
Toronto |
Biomaterials and Biomedical Engineering, Inst. of (IBBME) |
Toronto |
BIOMEDICAL ENGINEERING |
BESC D3 |
Ojeda, Martina |
Toronto |
Physics (St. George Campus) |
Toronto |
Particle physics |
BESC D3 |
Orrell, Kathleen |
Toronto |
Biochemistry (St. George Campus) |
Toronto |
BIOCHEMISTRY |
BESC D3 |
Pellow, Carly Tara |
Toronto |
Medical Biophysics |
Toronto |
Medical Physics |
BESC D3 |
Prince, Elisabeth |
Toronto |
Chemistry (St. George Campus) |
Toronto |
POLYMER CHEMISTRY |
BESC D3 |
Proppe, Andrew |
Toronto |
Chemistry (St. George Campus) |
Toronto |
PHYSICAL CHEMISTRY |
BESC D3 |
Ren, Mengye |
Toronto |
Computer Science (St. George Campus) |
Toronto |
ROBOTICS |
BESC D3 |
Saunders, William |
Toronto |
Computer Science (St. George Campus) |
Toronto |
ARTIFICIAL INTELLIGENCE (Computer Vision, use |
BESC D3 |
Shugrina, Maria |
Toronto |
Computer Science (St. George Campus) |
Toronto |
ARTIFICIAL INTELLIGENCE (Computer Vision, use |
BESC D3 |
Smart, Matthew |
Toronto |
Physics (St. George Campus) |
Toronto |
APPLIED MATHEMATICS |
BESC D3 |
Szeto, Vivian Ying |
Toronto |
Physiology |
Toronto |
Neurophysiology |
BESC D3 |
Tetford, Pamela |
Toronto |
Geography & Planning (St. George Campus) |
Toronto |
PHYSICAL GEOGRAPHY |
BESC D3 |
Tuccitto, Maria Alessandra |
Toronto |
Laboratory Medicine and Pathobiology |
Toronto |
MOLECULAR BIOLOGY |
BESC D3 |
Walsh, Kathleen |
Toronto |
Psychology (Scarborough) |
Toronto |
PSYCHOLOGY |
BESC D3 |
Yuan, Bo |
Toronto |
Physics (St. George Campus) |
Toronto |
PHYSICS |
BESC D3 |
Zhou, SiQi |
Toronto |
Aerospace Studies, Institute for |
Toronto |
ROBOTICS |
BP |
Arevalo Quintero, Olga |
Toronto |
Mechanical and Industrial Engineering |
Queen's |
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING |
BP |
Boutilier, Justin |
Toronto |
Mechanical and Industrial Engineering |
? |
Operations research and management science |
BP |
Dai, Qin |
Toronto |
Biomaterials and Biomedical Engineering, Inst. of (IBBME) |
? |
BIOMEDICAL ENGINEERING |
BP |
Fryer, Daniel |
Toronto |
Computer Science (St. George Campus) |
? |
Software and development |
BP |
Gora, Stephanie |
Toronto |
Civil Engineering |
Dalhousie |
ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING |
BP |
Grainger, Tess |
Toronto |
Ecology and Evolutionary Biology (St. George Campus) |
Swiss Federal Inst of Technology Zurich |
EVOLUTION AND ECOLOGY |
BP |
McLagan, David |
Toronto |
Physical & Environmental Sciences (Scarborough) |
? |
ATMOSPHERIC SCIENCE |
BP |
Robere, Robert |
Toronto |
Computer Science (St. George Campus) |
? |
APPLIED MATHEMATICS |
BP |
Willis, Megan |
Toronto |
Chemistry (St. George Campus) |
Lawrence Berkeley National Lab |
PHYSICAL CHEMISTRY |
BP |
Zheng, Yuan Yuan |
Toronto |
Mathematics (St. George Campus) |
? |
PURE MATHEMATICS |
ES D2 |
Abou Sawan, Sidney |
Toronto |
Kinesiology and Physical Education, Faculty of |
Toronto |
Kinesiology |
ES D2 |
Anderson, Conor |
Toronto |
Physical & Environmental Sciences (Scarborough) |
Toronto |
PHYSICAL GEOGRAPHY |
ES D2 |
Anderson, Thomas |
Toronto |
Psychology (St. George Campus) |
Toronto |
Cognitive science -- other |
ES D2 |
Arnett, Loryn |
Toronto |
Chemistry (St. George Campus) |
Toronto |
MATERIALS SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY |
ES D2 |
Bappi, Golam |
Toronto |
Electrical & Computer Engineering, Edward S. Rogers Sr. Department of |
Toronto |
Photonic devices and networks |
ES D2 |
Chen, Yu Ting |
Toronto |
Electrical & Computer Engineering, Edward S. Rogers Sr. Department of |
Toronto |
ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING |
ES D2 |
de Carle, Danielle |
Toronto |
Ecology and Evolutionary Biology (St. George Campus) |
Toronto |
EVOLUTION AND ECOLOGY |
ES D2 |
Ding, Xiao Chen |
Toronto |
Mathematics (St. George Campus) |
Toronto |
PURE MATHEMATICS |
ES D2 |
Esteves, Samantha |
Toronto |
Molecular Genetics |
Toronto |
GENETICS |
ES D2 |
Ghoussoub, Mireille |
Toronto |
Chemistry (St. George Campus) |
Toronto |
INORGANIC CHEMISTRY |
ES D2 |
Holownia, Aleksandra |
Toronto |
Chemistry (St. George Campus) |
Toronto |
ORGANIC CHEMISTRY |
ES D2 |
Judge, William |
Toronto |
Materials Science and Engineering |
Toronto |
MATERIALS SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY |
ES D2 |
Kent, Tyler |
Toronto |
Ecology and Evolutionary Biology (St. George Campus) |
Toronto |
EVOLUTION AND ECOLOGY |
ES D2 |
Lam, Heather |
Toronto |
Chemistry (St. George Campus) |
Toronto |
ORGANIC CHEMISTRY |
ES D2 |
Liu, Jieyi |
Toronto |
Chemical Engineering and Applied Chemistry |
Toronto |
POLYMER CHEMISTRY |
ES D2 |
Mills, Leo |
Toronto |
Chemistry (St. George Campus) |
Toronto |
ORGANIC CHEMISTRY |
ES D2 |
Naseri, Ali |
Toronto |
Mechanical and Industrial Engineering |
? |
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING |
ES D2 |
Ramsay, Malcolm |
Toronto |
Anthropology (St. George Campus) |
Toronto |
EVOLUTION AND ECOLOGY |
ES D2 |
Rana, Rahul |
Toronto |
Chemistry (St. George Campus) |
Toronto |
ORGANIC CHEMISTRY |
ES D2 |
Stavropoulos, Panagiotis Peter |
Toronto |
Physics (St. George Campus) |
Toronto |
CONDENSED MATTER PHYSICS |
ES D2 |
Sundar, Sowndarya |
Toronto |
Electrical & Computer Engineering, Edward S. Rogers Sr. Department of |
Toronto |
ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING |
ES D2 |
Swanson, Robin |
Toronto |
Computer Science (St. George Campus) |
Toronto |
ARTIFICIAL INTELLIGENCE (Computer Vision, use |
ES D2 |
Timm, Matthew James |
Toronto |
Chemistry (St. George Campus) |
Toronto |
PHYSICAL CHEMISTRY |
ES D2 |
Vantellingen, Juliana |
Toronto |
Forestry, Faculty of |
Toronto |
SOIL SCIENCE |
ES D2 |
Vicol, Paul |
Toronto |
Computer Science (St. George Campus) |
Toronto |
ARTIFICIAL INTELLIGENCE (Computer Vision, use |
ES D2 |
Yung, Stephanie |
Toronto |
Psychology (St. George Campus) |
Toronto |
PSYCHOLOGY |
ES D3 |
Alizadeh-Meghrazi, Milad |
Toronto |
Biomaterials and Biomedical Engineering, Inst. of (IBBME) |
Toronto |
BIOMEDICAL ENGINEERING |
ES D3 |
Antonyshyn, Jeremy |
Toronto |
Biomaterials and Biomedical Engineering, Inst. of (IBBME) |
Toronto |
BIOMEDICAL ENGINEERING |
ES D3 |
Appavoo, Solomon |
Toronto |
Chemistry (St. George Campus) |
Toronto |
ORGANIC CHEMISTRY |
ES D3 |
Asgarian, Ali |
Toronto |
Materials Science and Engineering |
Toronto |
MATERIALS SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY |
ES D3 |
Bekmambetova, Fadime |
Toronto |
Electrical & Computer Engineering, Edward S. Rogers Sr. Department of |
Toronto |
Electromagnetics, compatibility and interfere |
ES D3 |
Bukuroshi, Esmeralda |
Toronto |
Chemical Engineering and Applied Chemistry |
Toronto |
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING |
ES D3 |
Cabral, Aaron |
Toronto |
Chemistry (St. George Campus) |
Toronto |
ANALYTICAL CHEMISTRY |
ES D3 |
Charlebois, Julia |
Toronto |
Ecology and Evolutionary Biology (St. George Campus) |
Toronto |
EVOLUTION AND ECOLOGY |
ES D3 |
Chen, Tian Qi |
Toronto |
Computer Science (St. George Campus) |
Toronto |
ARTIFICIAL INTELLIGENCE (Computer Vision, use |
ES D3 |
Edgar, John |
Toronto |
Biomaterials and Biomedical Engineering, Inst. of (IBBME) |
? |
BIOMEDICAL ENGINEERING |
ES D3 |
Faykoo-Martinez, Mariela |
Toronto |
Cell and Systems Biology (St. George Campus) |
Toronto |
ANIMAL BIOLOGY |
ES D3 |
Gabriel, Grace |
Toronto |
Psychology (St. George Campus) |
Toronto |
PSYCHOLOGY |
ES D3 |
Gauberg, Julia |
Toronto |
Cell and Systems Biology (St. George Campus) |
Toronto |
Neurophysiology |
ES D3 |
Ghaffarizadeh, Seyed Arman |
Toronto |
Mechanical and Industrial Engineering |
? |
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING |
ES D3 |
Golemiec, Mireille |
Toronto |
Ecology and Evolutionary Biology (St. George Campus) |
Toronto |
Behaviour |
ES D3 |
Gordon, Jacob |
Toronto |
Physics (St. George Campus) |
Toronto |
CONDENSED MATTER PHYSICS |
ES D3 |
Guilbeault, Nicholas |
Toronto |
Cell and Systems Biology (St. George Campus) |
? |
Neurophysiology |
ES D3 |
Jarrett-Amor, Durand |
Toronto |
Electrical & Computer Engineering, Edward S. Rogers Sr. Department of |
Toronto |
Integrated circuits |
ES D3 |
Johnston, Andrew |
Toronto |
Electrical & Computer Engineering, Edward S. Rogers Sr. Department of |
Toronto |
Photonic devices and networks |
ES D3 |
Kingston, Benjamin |
Toronto |
Biomaterials and Biomedical Engineering, Inst. of (IBBME) |
Toronto |
BIOMEDICAL ENGINEERING |
ES D3 |
Leclerc, Natasha |
Toronto |
Earth Sciences (St. George Campus) |
Toronto |
EARTH SCIENCE (see also Marine geology, 4604) |
ES D3 |
Lee, Shin-Haw |
Toronto |
Physiology |
Toronto |
MOLECULAR BIOLOGY |
ES D3 |
Leferink, Charlotte |
Toronto |
Psychology (St. George Campus) |
Toronto |
PSYCHOLOGY |
ES D3 |
Lowden, Christopher |
Toronto |
Cell and Systems Biology (St. George Campus) |
Toronto |
CELL BIOLOGY |
ES D3 |
Maloney, Katie |
Toronto |
Earth Sciences (St. George Campus) |
Toronto |
EARTH SCIENCE (see also Marine geology, 4604) |
ES D3 |
Marchildon, André |
Toronto |
Aerospace Studies, Institute for |
Toronto |
Aerospace, aeronautical and automotive engine |
ES D3 |
Negrea, Jeffrey |
Toronto |
Statistical Sciences (St. George Campus) |
Toronto |
STATISTICS AND PROBABILITY |
ES D3 |
Nguyen, Thuy |
Toronto |
Molecular Genetics |
Toronto |
GENETICS |
ES D3 |
Phillips, Elizabeth |
Toronto |
Earth Sciences (St. George Campus) |
Toronto |
EARTH SCIENCE (see also Marine geology, 4604) |
ES D3 |
Rodriguez, Jose |
Toronto |
Chemistry (St. George Campus) |
Toronto |
ORGANIC CHEMISTRY |
ES D3 |
Roeder, Geoffrey |
Toronto |
Computer Science (St. George Campus) |
? |
ARTIFICIAL INTELLIGENCE (Computer Vision, use |
ES D3 |
Sack, Tanja |
Toronto |
Pharmaceutical Sciences, Graduate Department of |
Toronto |
CELL BIOLOGY |
ES D3 |
Santangelo, James |
Toronto |
Ecology and Evolutionary Biology (St. George Campus) |
Toronto |
EVOLUTION AND ECOLOGY |
ES D3 |
Saunderson, Shane |
Toronto |
Mechanical and Industrial Engineering |
Toronto |
ROBOTICS |
ES D3 |
Shao, Lisa |
Toronto |
Molecular Genetics |
Toronto |
MOLECULAR BIOLOGY |
ES D3 |
Stirling, Trevor |
Toronto |
Electrical & Computer Engineering, Edward S. Rogers Sr. Department of |
Toronto |
Photonic devices and networks |
ES D3 |
Strokach, Alexey |
Toronto |
Computer Science (St. George Campus) |
Toronto |
Biophysics |
ES D3 |
Tang, Yanbo |
Toronto |
Statistical Sciences (St. George Campus) |
Toronto |
STATISTICS AND PROBABILITY |
ES D3 |
Tawagi, Eric |
Toronto |
Biomaterials and Biomedical Engineering, Inst. of (IBBME) |
Toronto |
BIOMEDICAL ENGINEERING |
ES D3 |
Trinh, Dennison |
Toronto |
Cell and Systems Biology (St. George Campus) |
Toronto |
MOLECULAR BIOLOGY |
ES D3 |
Wei, Mian |
Toronto |
Computer Science (St. George Campus) |
Toronto |
ARTIFICIAL INTELLIGENCE (Computer Vision, use |
ES D3 |
Wilson, Daniel |
Toronto |
Psychology (Scarborough) |
Toronto |
Cognitive science -- fundamental |
ES D3 |
Woloschuk, Ryan |
Toronto |
Chemistry (St. George Campus) |
Toronto |
BIOCHEMISTRY |
ES D3 |
Xia, Tian |
Toronto |
Electrical & Computer Engineering, Edward S. Rogers Sr. Department of |
Toronto |
Control systems |
ES D3 |
Xu, Yi |
Toronto |
Mechanical and Industrial Engineering |
Toronto |
FLUID MECHANICS |
ES D3 |
Zelinka-Malajczuk, Alena |
Toronto |
Laboratory Medicine and Pathobiology |
Toronto |
CELL BIOLOGY |
ES D3 |
Zhu, Yi Hang |
Toronto |
Mechanical and Industrial Engineering |
? |
Operations research and management science |